Results for the last 10 Days
Date CompetitionRTeam AG/PG/PTeam B
03 JulU12FLgD37Geevagh0 - 80 - 17St Patrick's
03 JulU14 HLgA finalEaskey/St.Farnans3 - 92 - 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
02 Julu18Hcship1Tubbercurry/Cloonacool4 - 24 - 18Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
01 JulU12FLgD37Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 140 - 11Bunninadden
01 JulLeoKen151(c)Tubbercurry GAA Clubw/osrcTuam Stars
30 JunU14 HLg6Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club7 - 100 - 2Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
30 JunU12FLgD17St John's0 - 100 - 17Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
30 JunU12FLgD17Eastern Harps0 - 180 - 18St Mary's
30 JunU12FLgD17Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 180 - 13Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
30 JunU12FLgD17Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 130 - 16St Molaise Gaels
30 JunU12FLgD47St John's0 - 130 - 7Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
30 JunU12FLgD47Eastern Harps0 - 60 - 18St Mary's
30 JunU12FLgD47Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 110 - 11Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
30 JunU12FLgD47Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 70 - 24St Molaise Gaels
30 JunU12FLgD27Calry/St Joseph's0 - 160 - 13Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
30 JunU12FLgD27Ballymote Round Towers0 - 80 - 16Castleconnor G.A.A Club
30 JunU12FLgD37St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál0 - 310 - 6St Farnan's
30 JunFrMCGp21Sligo0 - 101 - 9Westmeath
30 JunACGpB3St Patrick's2 - 78 - 19St John's
29 Junu16Hcship2Easkey/St.Farnans11 - 161 - 6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
28 JunFeile D10Semi-FinalTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane3 - 72 - 9Portlaoise B
28 JunFeile D7Semi-FinalEastern Harps2 - 24 - 6Silverbridge
28 JunACGpA3Owenmore Gaels5 - 130 - 2Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
28 JunSFCGp31Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane1 - 141 - 6Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
28 JunIFCGp21Ballymote Round Towers0 - 123 - 15St Patrick's
28 JunFeile D10FinalTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane3 - 50 - 5Kildavin/Clonegal
28 JunSFCGp21St Mary's1 - 111 - 6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
28 JunSFCGp41Tubbercurry GAA Club0 - 130 - 14Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena
28 JunIFCGp21Cloonacool0 - 70 - 13Enniscrone/Kilglass
27 JunFeile FD4B3St John's Volunteers3 - 23 - 6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
27 JunFeile D10A3Oylegate-Glenbrien4 - 50 - 2Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
27 JunFeile FD7B3Muinebheag2 - 70 - 0Eastern Harps
27 JunU12FLgD37Easkey0 - 20 - 37Enniscrone/Kilglass
27 JunMinorF15Quarter FinalsLeitrim0 - 124 - 9Sligo
27 JunIFCGp11Castleconnor G.A.A Club3 - 101 - 9St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
27 JunFeile D7Quarter FinalsRathnew3 - 12 - 5Eastern Harps
27 JunFeile D10Quarter FinalsTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane10 - 131 - 0Marshalstown-Castledockrell
27 JunFeile D4Quarter FinalsNorth London0 - 50 - 4Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
27 JunIFCGp21St Farnan's3 - 33 - 9Easkey
27 JunSFCGp11St John's1 - 92 - 9Curry/Curraigh
27 JunIFCGp11Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 101 - 15Bunninadden
26 JunFeile FD4B1Tubbercurry/Cloonacool7 - 50 - 5Eiré Óg Greystones
26 JunFeile D10A1Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane3 - 52 - 3Oulart-The Ballagh
26 JunFeile FD7B1Eastern Harps4 - 90 - 1St Joseph's
26 JunFeile FD4B2St Brigids0 - 110 - 5Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
26 JunFeile D10A2Seán Ó hEislin-Béal an Átha Móir/Ballinamore-Sean O'Heslin's5 - 142 - 4Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
26 JunFeile FD7B2Cluain Dá Ghad2 - 32 - 9Eastern Harps
26 JunU12FLgD36St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál0 - 140 - 6Easkey
24 JunU14FLgKoutShield FinalEnniscrone/Kilglass5 - 68 - 9Calry/St Joseph's