Results for the last 10 Days
Aurivo
Date CompetitionRTeam AG/PG/PTeam B
28 JulU18D3KOSemi Final 1St Patrick's5 - 111 - 4St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
28 JulU18D3KOSemi Final 2St John's8 - 83 - 9Geevagh
28 Julu18FD2KOSemi Final 1 CupCurry/Curraigh1 - 132 - 17Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena
28 Julu18FD1KOSemi Final 2 CupOwenmore Gaels3 - 151 - 21Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
28 Julu18FD2KOSemi Final 2 CupSt Molaise Gaels2 - 140 - 15Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
28 Julu18FD2KOSemi Final 2 ShieldCalry/St Joseph's3 - 164 - 5Castleconnor G.A.A Club
28 Julu18FD1KOSemi Final 1 CupEastern Harps1 - 61 - 12St Farnan's
27 Julu12FD3KOSemi Final 1 ShieldTubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 160 - 8Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
27 JulMBCSemi FinalCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill3 - 113 - 9Calry/St Joseph's
26 Julu12FD1KOSemi Final 1 CupSt Mary's0 - 200 - 4Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
26 Julu12FD3KOSemi Final 1 CupSt Molaise Gaels0 - 220 - 10Castleconnor G.A.A Club
26 Julu12FD1KOSemi Final 2 CupCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 140 - 15St Molaise Gaels
26 Julu12FD3KOSemi Final 2 CupSt Mary's0 - 50 - 13Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
26 Julu12FD1KOSemi Final 2 ShieldCastleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 170 - 7Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
26 Julu12FD3KOSemi Final 2 ShieldCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillw/osrcEastern Harps
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G1 Semi FinalBallymote Round Towers0 - 200 - 17Calry/St Joseph's
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G1 Semi FinalOwenmore Gaels0 - 250 - 15Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G2 Semi FinalBunninadden0 - 180 - 8St Farnan's
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G2 Semi FinalCurry/Curraigh0 - 220 - 10Easkey
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G3 Semi FinalSt Patrick's0 - 150 - 4Enniscrone/Kilglass
26 Julu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G3 Semi FinalGeevagh0 - 160 - 11St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
25 Julu16Hcship1Tubbercurry/Cloonacool8 - 42 - 10Naomh Eoin
25 Julu16Hcship1Benbulben Gaels2 - 37 - 15Easkey/St.Farnans
25 Julu12FD1KOSemi Final 1 ShieldTubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 200 - 18Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
24 JulSFLD211Owenmore Gaels5 - 80 - 5Ballymote Round Towers
24 JulSFLD19Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige0 - 133 - 14Calry/St Joseph's
24 JulSFLD211Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club3 - 131 - 10Bunninadden
24 JulSFLD211St Patrick's1 - 113 - 7Castleconnor G.A.A Club
24 JulSFLD211Easkey0 - 102 - 12St Farnan's
24 JulSFLD211Enniscrone/Kilglass2 - 31 - 11Geevagh
24 JulSFLD314St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál3 - 172 - 8St Mary's
24 JulSHC3Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane1 - 160 - 14Naomh Eoin
23 JulSFLD49Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreenasrcw/oCastleconnor G.A.A Club
23 JulSFLD19Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena0 - 71 - 17Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
23 JulSFLD19Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillw/osrcTubbercurry GAA Club
23 JulSFLD19St Molaise Gaels2 - 131 - 8Eastern Harps
23 JulSFLD19St Mary's6 - 120 - 14Curry/Curraigh
22 JulTedWebb3Sligo0 - 41 - 13Galway
22 JulSFLD46Calry/St Joseph's1 - 90 - 14St Molaise Gaels
22 JulSFLD314Eastern Harps9 - 201 - 8Easkey
22 Julu14FD3finaFinalSt Mary's3 - 56 - 20St Patrick's
21 Julu18Hurling3Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane3 - 54 - 25Easkey/St.Farnans
21 Julu18Hurling3Naomh Eoin2 - 83 - 6Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
21 Julu18FD2KOQuarter Final 2Calry/St Joseph's2 - 82 - 14St Molaise Gaels
20 Julu18FD1KOQuarter Final 1St Mary's0 - 54 - 18Eastern Harps
20 Julu18FD2KOQuarter Final 4Ballymote Round Towers4 - 45 - 18Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena
20 Julu18FD1KOQuarter Final 3Tubbercurry/Cloonacool0 - 133 - 12Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
20 Julu18FD2KOQuarter Final 3Castleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 76 - 16Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
19 Julu12HLFinalA1 FinalBenbulben Gaels0 - 120 - 11Naomh Eoin
19 Julu18FD1KOQuarter Final 4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 71 - 13St Farnan's
19 Julu12HLFinalA2 FinalCastleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 50 - 10Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
19 Julu12HLFinalB1 FinalEaskey/St.Farnans0 - 90 - 10Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane