Results for the last 10 Days
Aurivo
Date CompetitionRTeam AG/PG/PTeam B
24 Augu18B1Cship1 Game 4Curry/Curraigh5 - 134 - 9St Patrick's
22 AugU16A1CshipSemi-FinalEastern Harps3 - 60 - 15Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
22 AugU16A1CshipSemi-FinalCurry/Curraigh4 - 103 - 7St Molaise Gaels
22 AugU16B1CshipQuarter Final 1Owenmore Gaels6 - 121 - 12St Patrick's
22 Augu16B2CshipQuarter Final 2St John's1 - 44 - 12Easkey
22 AugU16B1CshipQuarter Final 2Calry/St Joseph's5 - 104 - 8Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena
22 AugU16B1CshipQuarter Final 3Enniscrone/Kilglass4 - 42 - 11St Farnan's
21 AugJAFCGp21Eastern Harps2 - 81 - 5Curry/Curraigh
21 AugSHC4Naomh Eoin3 - 153 - 7Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
21 AugJAFCGp11Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane1 - 61 - 15St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál
21 AugIFCPlay OffBallymote Round Towers1 - 91 - 12Enniscrone/Kilglass
20 AugJBFCGp21Owenmore Gaels0 - 73 - 17St John's
20 AugSHC4Western Gaels2 - 90 - 13Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
20 AugSFCRelSemi FinalCalry/St Joseph's0 - 162 - 12Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA club
19 Augu14HChsip2Easkey/St.Farnansw/osrcTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
19 Augu14HChsip2Naomh Eoin2 - 17 - 5Benbulben Gaels
19 AugJBFCGp11Easkey2 - 81 - 8Castleconnor G.A.A Club
18 Augu18Hurling5Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane4 - 93 - 8Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
18 AugU18FD1FinaFinal ReplaySt Farnan's3 - 51 - 14Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróige
16 Augu12DFPlayoffCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreena5 - 170 - 4St Farnan's
16 Augu12FD3FinaFinal ShieldCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill0 - 120 - 17Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
16 Augu18Hurling5Easkey/St.Farnans7 - 291 - 3Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
16 AugU12FD1FinaFinal ShieldCastleconnor G.A.A Club0 - 120 - 14Tubbercurry/Cloonacool
16 Augu12DFExpert Electrical Sligo Football u12 Division 2 Stage 2 G1 FinalOwenmore Gaels0 - 200 - 10Ballymote Round Towers
15 AugU16A1CshipQuarter FinalsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na Seamróigew/osrcTuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
15 AugU16A1CshipQuarter FinalsTubbercurry/Cloonacool1 - 65 - 10St Molaise Gaels
15 AugU16A1CshipQuarter FinalsBallymote/Bunninadden3 - 96 - 13Curry/Curraigh
15 AugU16B1Cship1 Game 1St Michael's/Naomh Mícheál1 - 19 - 28Owenmore Gaels
15 AugU16B1Cship1 Game 3Geevaghsrcw/oCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill
15 AugU16B1Cship1 Game 4Calry/St Joseph's5 - 123 - 9St John's
15 AugU16B1Cship1 Game 5St Mary's1 - 58 - 8St Patrick's
15 AugU16B1Cship1 Game 6Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / Mullinabreenaw/osrcEaskey