Fixtures for the next 10 Days
Aurivo
Date TimeCompRTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Tubbercurry GAA ClubSt Mary'sKilcoyne ParkJ. Gilmartin
26 May12 00SFLD1 5St Molaise GaelsTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneMonsignor Hynes ParkM. Duffy
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeCurry/CurraighShamrock Gaels ParkR. Hynes
26 May12 00SFLD1 5Coolaney/MullinabreenaCastleconnor G.A.A ClubNace O'Dowd ParkC. Mc Govern
26 May12 00SFLD2 5St John'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubStenson ParkP. Clavin
26 May12 00SFLD2 5St Farnan'sSt Patrick'sSt.Farnan's Community ParkD. Dillon
26 May12 00SFLD2 5Enniscrone/KilglassBunninaddenEnniscrone/KilglassA. Mc Gowan
26 May12 00SFLD2 5Calry/St Joseph'sGeevaghHazelwood Main PitchC. Martyn
26 May12 30SFLD1 5Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEastern HarpsRansboro ParkG. Cawley
26 May12 30SFLD3 5CloonacoolBallymote Round TowersCloonacool Community ParkJ. Hynes
26 May1 00SFLD2 5Owenmore GaelsEaskeyBallisodareC. O Donnell
26 May6 002019U152 5Western GaelsCastlebar Mitchels HurlingEnniscrone/KilglassP. Maguire
27 May7 00U-16 BFinalOwenmore GaelsSt John'sSligo GAA Centre of Excellence Pitch 1 
27 May7 00U-16 BShield Semi FinalEnniscrone/KilglassCastleconnor G.A.A ClubEnniscrone/KilglassJ. Gilmartin
27 May7 302019U13TO2 5Castlebar Mitchels HurlingCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTourlestraneT. Morley
27 May7 302019U13TO2 5Westport GAAEaskeyJames Stephens Park 
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Easkey/St.FarnansOwenmore GaelsEaskey 
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield ParkS. Hoey
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5St Molaise GaelsSt Mary'sMonsignor Hynes ParkM. Connell
28 May7 00U-12 D3 5Ballymote/BunninaddenSt John'sBunninadden Community ParkJ. Gilmartin
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Easkey/St.FarnansOwenmore GaelsEaskeyG. Cawley
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield ParkM. Towey
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5St Molaise GaelsSt Mary'sMonsignor Hynes ParkF. Gallagher
28 May7 00U-12 D1 5Ballymote/BunninaddenSt John'sBunninadden Community ParkA. Mc Gowan
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneGeevaghTourlestraneD. Haran
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Enniscrone/KilglassShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeEnniscrone/KilglassO. Golden
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Curry/CurraighCastleconnor G.A.A ClubCurryP. Clavin
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Coolaney/MullinabreenaSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálNace O'Dowd ParkP. Kilcoyne
28 May7 00U-12 D2 5Calry/St Joseph'sSt Patrick'sHazelwood Main PitchG. Chapman
29 May7 00U20Dev PMG 1FermanaghSligoBrewster ParkD. Corcoran
30 May7 00U-12 D3 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsCloonacool Community ParkJ. Henry
30 May7 00U-12 D1 5Tubbercurry/CloonacoolEastern HarpsCloonacool Community ParkO. Moffatt
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Western GaelsEaskeyEnniscrone/KilglassD. Walsh
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Naomh EoinCastleconnor G.A.A ClubKent ParkM. Connell
30 May7 00U-14 HL 6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneRansboro ParkP. Maguire
31 May7 30SFLDiv4GpA 2Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubSt Mary'sOxfield Park 
31 May7 30SFLDiv4GpB 2Enniscrone/KilglassOwenmore GaelsEnniscrone/Kilglass 
31 May7 30ConnMnr19 3SligoMayoMarkievicz ParkP. Guckian
31 May8 00SFLD1 6Tubbercurry GAA ClubShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeKilcoyne Park 
1 Jun1 00U20Dev PMG 2SligoLongford  
1 Jun3 00N Rackard 3SligoMayoTBCS. Stack
1 Jun5 00SFLD2 6Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubOwenmore GaelsOxfield Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLDiv4GpA 2Coolaney/MullinabreenaCalry/St Joseph'sNace O'Dowd Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLDiv4GpA 2St John'sSt Farnan'sStenson Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLDiv4GpB 2Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillGeevaghRansboro Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLD3 6St Molaise GaelsSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálMonsignor Hynes Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLD3 6Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneShamrock Gaels Park 
1 Jun7 00SFLD3 6Ballymote Round TowersEastern HarpsCorran Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD1 6St Mary'sCoolaney/MullinabreenaKent Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD1 6Eastern HarpsSt Molaise GaelsFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD1 6Curry/CurraighCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCurry 
2 Jun2 00SFLD1 6Castleconnor G.A.A ClubTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD2 6St John'sEnniscrone/KilglassStenson Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD2 6GeevaghSt Farnan'sGeevagh 
2 Jun2 00SFLD2 6BunninaddenCalry/St Joseph'sBunninadden Community Park 
2 Jun2 00SFLD2 6EaskeySt Patrick'sEaskey 
3 Jun6 00U-14 HL 4Benbulben GaelsWestern GaelsBenbulben GaelsP. Maguire
4 Jun7 00SFLDiv4GpB 1GeevaghCastleconnor G.A.A ClubGeevaghJ. Griffin
4 Jun7 00U-12 HL 5Western GaelsNaomh EoinEnniscrone/Kilglass 
4 Jun7 00U-12 HL 5EaskeySt Molaise GaelsEaskey 
4 Jun7 00U-12 HL 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCastleconnor G.A.A ClubOxfield Park 
4 Jun7 00U-12 HL 5Calry/St Joseph'sTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneHazelwood Main Pitch