Fixtures for the next 10 Days
Aurivo
Date TimeCompRTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
26 May7 00u14HL 4Easkey/St.FarnansTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneEaskey/St.FarnansC. O Donnell
28 May5 00SFLD4 4St Michael's/Naomh MícheálSt John'sSt.Michael's 
28 May6 00SFLD3 10CloonacoolShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeCloonacool Community ParkM. Maher
28 May7 00SFLD4 4Calry/St Joseph'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubHazelwood Main Pitch 
28 May7 00SFLD4 4Castleconnor G.A.A ClubOwenmore GaelsSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
28 May7 00SFLD4 4Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaSt Farnan'sBunninadden Community Park 
29 May12 00SFLD4 4Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Molaise GaelsTourlestrane 
29 May12 00SFLD2 9St Patrick'sBunninaddenSeamie Donegan Memorial Park 
29 May12 00SFLD2 9EaskeyGeevaghEaskey 
29 May2 00SFLD2 9St John'sCastleconnor G.A.A ClubStenson Park 
29 May2 00SFLD2 9Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubEnniscrone/KilglassOxfield Park 
29 May2 00SFLD2 9Owenmore GaelsSt Farnan'sConnolly Park 
31 May7 00u12HL 5Castleconnor G.A.A ClubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillSt.Brendan's GAA ParkD. Walsh
31 May7 00u12HL 5Naomh EoinBenbulben GaelsKent ParkC. O Donnell
31 May7 00u12HL 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneTubbercurry/CloonacoolTourlestrane 
31 May7 00U12FD2G1 5Curry/CurraighBallymote Round TowersCurryP. Normanly
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG1 5St Mary'sCurry/CurraighKent Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG1 5Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeSt John'sShamrock Gaels Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG1 5Tubbercurry GAA ClubSt Molaise GaelsKilcoyne Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG1 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG1 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneEastern HarpsTourlestrane 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10G2 5BunninaddenBallisodareBunninadden Community Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10G2 5St Michael's/Naomh MícheálCalry/St Joseph'sSt.Michael's 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10G2 5Ballymote Round TowersGeevaghCorran Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG3 5Cúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaEaskeyNace O'Dowd Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG3 5St Patrick'sSt Farnan'sSeamie Donegan Memorial Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG3 5Castleconnor G.A.A ClubEnniscrone/KilglassSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
1 Jun7 00U8/U10FG3 5CloonacoolOwenmore GaelsCloonacool Community Park 
1 Jun7 30Celtic Ch 5SligoMonaghanMarkievicz Park 
1 Jun7 30SFLD3 10St Michael's/Naomh MícheálEastern HarpsSt.Michael's 
2 Jun7 00U14FD1 6Castleconnor G.A.A ClubCurry/CurraighSt.Brendan's GAA ParkM. Conway
2 Jun7 00U14FD1 6Tubbercurry/CloonacoolDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubTubbercurry/CloonacoolD. Haran
2 Jun7 00U14FD1 6Ballymote/BunninaddenSt Molaise GaelsCorran ParkP. Normanly
2 Jun7 00U14FD1 6St Mary'sShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeKent ParkM. Towey
2 Jun7 00U14FD2 6Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Farnan'sTourlestraneE. Walsh
2 Jun7 00U14FD2 6Enniscrone/KilglassCalry/St Joseph'sEnniscrone/KilglassR. Hynes
2 Jun7 00U14FD2 6St John'sEastern HarpsStenson ParkC. Martyn
2 Jun7 00U14FD2 6Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálRansboro Park 
3 Jun7 30SFLD3 6CloonacoolSt Mary'sCloonacool Community Park 
4 Jun1 30LoryMFinalLouthSligoPáirc an ChrócaighM. Murtagh
4 Jun7 00SFLD4 5Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneCalry/St Joseph'sTourlestrane 
4 Jun7 30BCGpB 2Enniscrone/KilglassOwenmore GaelsEnniscrone/Kilglass 
4 Jun7 30SFLD4 5St Farnan'sCastleconnor G.A.A ClubSt.Farnan's Community Park 
4 Jun7 30SFLD4 5St Molaise GaelsSt John'sMonsignor Hynes Park 
4 Jun7 30SFLD4 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Áine / Mullach na Bréine / Coolaney / MullinabreenaOxfield Park 
4 Jun7 30SFLD3 11Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálShamrock Gaels Park 
4 Jun7 30SFLD3 11EaskeySt Mary'sEaskey