Fixtures for the next 10 Days
Date TimeCompRTeam ATeam BVenueReferee
19 Apr2 00SFLD1 4Cúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaBunninaddenNace O'Dowd ParkT. Keaveney
19 Apr2 00SFLD1 4Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneTubbercurry GAA ClubTourlestraneJ. Gilmartin
19 Apr2 00SFLD1 4St Molaise GaelsDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubMonsignor Hynes ParkJ. Griffin
19 Apr2 00SFLD1 4St John'sCalry/St Joseph'sStenson ParkJ. Hynes
19 Apr2 00SFLD2 4St Farnan'sBallymote Round TowersSt.Farnan's Community ParkM. Duffy
19 Apr2 00SFLD2 4GeevaghSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálGeevaghN. Smyth
19 Apr2 00SFLD2 4CastleconnorSt Patrick'sSt.Brendan's GAA ParkC. Mc Govern
19 Apr3 00SFLD1 4Curry/CurraighSt Mary'sCurryP. Kilcoyne
19 Apr3 00SFLD2 4Enniscrone/KilglassCloonacoolEnniscrone/KilglassM. Conway
20 Apr7 00U18FLD2G2 1Eastern HarpsSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálFr. Kevin Brehony ParkA. Mc Gowan
20 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G2 2Calry/St Joseph'sBallymote Round TowersHazelwood Main PitchS. Hoey
20 Apr7 00U16FD3Lg 3St Molaise GaelsGeevaghMonsignor Hynes ParkD. O Boyle
20 Apr7 00U18FLD3 3St Patrick'sBunninaddenSeamie Donegan Memorial ParkM. Duffy
20 Apr7 00U16HLGp2 3Tubbercurry/CloonacoolTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneTubbercurry/CloonacoolM. Maher
20 Apr7 00U16HLGp1 3Naomh EoinDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubKent ParkG. Chapman
20 Apr7 00U16HLGp1 3Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCluainin IomaintRansboro ParkP. Maguire
20 Apr7 30U18FLD1G1 2Owenmore GaelsCurry/CurraighConnolly ParkP. Golden
21 Apr7 00U18FLD2G2 1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCalry/St Joseph'sOxfield ParkJ. Doyle
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD1 2St John'sEastern HarpsSt Johns Cleveragh Pitch 
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD1 2Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Molaise GaelsTourlestraneA. Mc Gowan
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD1 2Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubShamrock Gaels ParkC. Hough
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD1 2Tubbercurry/CloonacoolSt Mary'sTubbercurry/CloonacoolJ. Gilmartin
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD4 2St John'sEastern HarpsSt Johns Cleveragh PitchD. Kilrehill
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD4 2Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt Molaise GaelsTourlestraneP. Kilcoyne
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD4 2Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubShamrock Gaels ParkJ. Hynes
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD4 2Tubbercurry/CloonacoolSt Mary'sTubbercurry/CloonacoolG. Chapman
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD2 2Cúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaCurry/CurraighNace O'Dowd ParkR. Dillon
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD2 2Ballymote Round TowersCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCorran ParkK. Henry
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD2 2Owenmore GaelsCalry/St Joseph'sConnolly ParkS. Hoey
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD3 2BunninaddenGeevaghBunninadden Community ParkJ. Hannon
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD3 2EaskeySt Farnan'sEaskeyT. Keaveney
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD3 2Enniscrone/KilglassCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillEnniscrone/KilglassM. Conway
21 Apr7 00U12FLgD3 2St Patrick'sSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálSeamie Donegan Memorial ParkC. Jordan
23 Apr7 00U18FLD1G1 3Owenmore GaelsSt Farnan'sConnolly Park 
23 Apr7 00U18FLD1G1 3Curry/CurraighTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneCurryP. Kilcoyne
23 Apr7 00U18FLD1G2 3St Mary'sSt Molaise GaelsKent ParkJ. Griffin
23 Apr7 00U18FLD1G2 3Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeTubbercurry/CloonacoolShamrock Gaels ParkG. Higgins
23 Apr7 00U18FLD2G1 4Enniscrone/KilglassCúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaEnniscrone/KilglassM. Conway
23 Apr7 00U18FLD2G1 4Ballymote Round TowersCastleconnorCorran ParkK. Henry
23 Apr7 00U18FLD2G2 4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCalry/St Joseph'sRansboro ParkJ. Doyle
23 Apr7 00U18FLD2G2 4Eastern HarpsDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubFr. Kevin Brehony ParkP. Golden
23 Apr7 00U18FLD3 4St Patrick'sSt John'sSeamie Donegan Memorial ParkD. Dillon
23 Apr7 00U18FLD3 4BunninaddenGeevaghBunninadden Community ParkJ. Gilmartin
24 Apr12 30PP1stYrC 1Ballinamore Post PrimaryCoola Post PrimaryAbbey ParkV. Hardiman
24 Apr6 30U14FLgD3 3St Mary'sBunninaddenKent Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G1 3EaskeyCurry/CurraighEaskey 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G1 3Cúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaSt Patrick'sNace O'Dowd Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G1 3CastleconnorTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneSt.Brendan's GAA Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G2 3Eastern HarpsCalry/St Joseph'sFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD2G2 3Ballymote Round TowersOwenmore GaelsCorran ParkJ. Hannon
24 Apr7 00U14FD1Lg 3St Farnan'sCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillSt.Farnan's Community Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FD1Lg 3Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubTubbercurry/CloonacoolOxfield Park 
24 Apr7 00U14FLgD3 3St Michael's/Naomh MícheálGeevaghSt.Michael'sG. Higgins
24 Apr7 30U14FLgD2G2 3St Mary'sSt John'sKent Park 
25 Apr5 00DMHL 4Calry/St Joseph'sTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneHazelwood Main Pitch 
25 Apr5 00DMHL 4Western GaelsNaomh EoinEnniscrone/Kilglass 
25 Apr7 00SFLD4 2Calry/St Joseph'sSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálHazelwood Main Pitch 
25 Apr7 00SFLD4 2Tuarloistreáin/TourlestraneCastleconnorTourlestrane 
25 Apr7 00SFLD4 2EaskeyCúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaEaskey 
25 Apr7 00SFLD3 4St Mary'sSt John'sKent Park 
25 Apr7 00SFLD3 4Eastern HarpsOwenmore GaelsFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
25 Apr7 00SFLD3 4Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeSt Patrick'sShamrock Gaels Park 
25 Apr7 00DMHL 4Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCluainin IomaintRansboro Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5Eastern HarpsTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneFr. Kevin Brehony Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5BunninaddenSt John'sBunninadden Community Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5Calry/St Joseph'sSt Molaise GaelsHazelwood Main Pitch 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillOxfield Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5Curry/CurraighCúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaCurry 
26 Apr2 00SFLD1 5Tubbercurry GAA ClubSt Mary'sKilcoyne Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD2 5St Patrick'sGeevaghSeamie Donegan Memorial Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD2 5Enniscrone/KilglassEaskeyEnniscrone/Kilglass 
26 Apr2 00SFLD2 5Ballymote Round TowersCastleconnorCorran Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD2 5Shamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeSt Farnan'sShamrock Gaels Park 
26 Apr2 00SFLD2 5CloonacoolSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálCloonacool Community Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FLD2Gp2 5St Patrick'sCurry/CurraighSeamie Donegan Memorial Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FLD2Gp2 5CastleconnorEaskeySt.Brendan's GAA Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FLD2Gp1 5Ballymote Round TowersCúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillCorran Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FLD2Gp1 5Calry/St Joseph'sDrumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubHazelwood Main Pitch 
27 Apr7 00U16FD3Lg 5Enniscrone/KilglassSt Michael's/Naomh MícheálEnniscrone/Kilglass 
27 Apr7 00U16FD3Lg 5BunninaddenGeevaghBunninadden Community Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FD1LgKOSemi Final CupSt Molaise GaelsShamrock Gaels/Gaeil na SeamróigeMonsignor Hynes Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FD1LgKOSemi Final CupEastern HarpsSt Mary's  
27 Apr7 00U16FD1LgKOSemi Final ShieldCúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/MullinabreenaTubbercurry GAA ClubNace O'Dowd Park 
27 Apr7 00U16FD1LgKOSemi Final ShieldTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneOwenmore Gaels  
28 Apr7 00U12HL 1Drumcliffe/Rosses Point GAA clubCastleconnorOxfield Park 
28 Apr7 00U12HL 1Naomh EoinTuarloistreáin/TourlestraneKent Park 
28 Apr7 00U12HL 1Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhillTubbercurry/CloonacoolRansboro Park 
28 Apr7 00U12HL 1Easkey/St.FarnansCalry/St Joseph'sEaskey/St.Farnans